Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, DUNDAS ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN2 4DS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.1%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£130,000
+28.1%
Sold on 24 January 2025
Semi-Detached
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£101,500
-17.1%
Sold on 12 July 2017
Semi-Detached
-£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500
+175.3%
Sold on 7 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 12 April 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN2 4DS
← Back to All Properties