Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, MAYERLING COURT, 23, HEATON MOOR ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK4 4LT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,521
Last Sold Price
14 February 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.3%
Price Change
+£18,521 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£168,521
+12.3%
Sold on 14 February 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,521 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+94.2%
Sold on 7 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,250
Sold on 4 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK4 4LT
← Back to All Properties