Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, CARTER DRIVE, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 3GZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£451,500
Last Sold Price
18 December 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.0%
Price Change
+£101,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£451,500
+29.0%
Sold on 18 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£101,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£349,950
Sold on 22 April 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 3GZ
← Back to All Properties