Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
166, GREAT KNOLLYS STREET, READING, READING, READING
RG1 7HB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,500
Last Sold Price
8 November 1999
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.3%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£97,500
+42.3%
Sold on 8 November 1999
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,500
+34.3%
Sold on 8 May 1998
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 27 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG1 7HB
← Back to All Properties