Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, DURRANS COURT, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK2 2TQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,500
Last Sold Price
3 June 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.6%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,500
+23.6%
Sold on 3 June 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£101,500
+14.7%
Sold on 5 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,500
+84.4%
Sold on 15 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 28 February 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK2 2TQ
← Back to All Properties