85, JACOB STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L8 4TG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£93,000
Last Sold Price
15 June 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.5%
Price Change
+£11,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£93,000+14.5%
Sold on 15 June 2018
Terraced
+£11,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£81,250+153.9%
Sold on 11 April 2005
Terraced
+£49,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,000-9.9%
Sold on 2 July 2001
Terraced
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 8 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1