Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
302, ELLERMAN ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L3 4FH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.6%
Price Change
+£82,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£195,000
+72.6%
Sold on 15 August 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000
-42.3%
Sold on 11 April 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£82,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,995
Sold on 4 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L3 4FH
← Back to All Properties