Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 18, GOLDSMITHS COURT, 2, BRITON STREET, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO14 3ED
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£186,500
Last Sold Price
21 July 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.8%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£186,500
+18.8%
Sold on 21 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,000
+1.9%
Sold on 12 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,000
Sold on 31 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO14 3ED
← Back to All Properties