Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
108, NORTH SUDLEY ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L17 6BT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£590,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£147,438 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£590,000
+33.3%
Sold on 31 March 2023
Other
+£147,438 from previous sale
Sale #3
£442,562
+30.7%
Sold on 2 June 2015
Other
+£104,062 from previous sale
Sale #2
£338,500
Sold on 23 June 2014
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in L17 6BT
← Back to All Properties