27, CRANLEIGH ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO1 5LX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£153,500
Last Sold Price
14 August 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.9%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£153,500+27.9%
Sold on 14 August 2015
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000+205.7%
Sold on 8 November 2010
Terraced
+£80,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,250
Sold on 21 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1