9, THE PARK, SOUTHAMPTON, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE

SO32 3QQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£283,500
Last Sold Price
26 May 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.5%
Price Change
+£103,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£283,500+57.5%
Sold on 26 May 2017
Terraced
+£103,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000-51.1%
Sold on 9 September 2014
Terraced
-£188,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£368,000
Sold on 18 January 2008
Terraced
Sale #1