Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, NORTHCROFT ROAD, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT19 9SZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
15 March 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.9%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£385,000
+14.9%
Sold on 15 March 2019
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£335,000
+34.0%
Sold on 6 June 2014
Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+2.0%
Sold on 28 July 2009
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£245,000
Sold on 17 March 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT19 9SZ
← Back to All Properties