Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, WENDOVER MEWS, BOURNE, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE10 9LW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
4 June 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.7%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£140,000
+21.7%
Sold on 4 June 2021
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£115,000
+27.8%
Sold on 2 June 2009
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
+38.5%
Sold on 30 June 2003
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000
+54.9%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Terraced
+£23,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,950
Sold on 29 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE10 9LW
← Back to All Properties