Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, ENSTONE ROAD, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG5 4QU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£244,950
Last Sold Price
6 September 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.4%
Price Change
+£20,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£244,950
+9.4%
Sold on 6 September 2013
Terraced
+£20,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£224,000
+49.3%
Sold on 27 May 2011
Terraced
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 8 September 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG5 4QU
← Back to All Properties