Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, ROMANY ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR3 4RE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.9%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
+13.9%
Sold on 19 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£158,000
+7.5%
Sold on 29 September 2014
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,000
+113.8%
Sold on 27 May 2008
Semi-Detached
+£78,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,750
+0.0%
Sold on 20 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,750
Sold on 20 July 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR3 4RE
← Back to All Properties