Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 38, CORNWALL HOUSE, 55 - 57, HIGH STREET, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL1 1DZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-19.9%
Price Change
-£44,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£177,000
-19.9%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
-£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£221,000
Sold on 3 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 1DZ
← Back to All Properties