Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, BRAY ROAD, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU2 7LH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£600,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.4%
Price Change
+£250,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£600,000
+71.4%
Sold on 17 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£250,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£350,000
+0.7%
Sold on 7 January 2009
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£347,500
+139.7%
Sold on 9 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£202,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 24 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU2 7LH
← Back to All Properties