47, ZOAR STREET, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS27 8JB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£62,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.4%
Price Change
+£24,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£62,000+63.4%
Sold on 26 April 2004
Terraced
+£24,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,950
Sold on 20 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1