Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
79, SANDY LANE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV1 4EX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.4%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£195,000
+36.4%
Sold on 29 June 2022
Other
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£143,000
+85.7%
Sold on 18 July 2007
Other
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,000
+14.1%
Sold on 7 July 2006
Other
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 24 January 2003
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV1 4EX
← Back to All Properties