Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, LEE VALLEY CLOSE, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP11 6XZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£341,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.0%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£341,000
+14.0%
Sold on 16 February 2024
Semi-Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£299,000
Sold on 7 December 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP11 6XZ
← Back to All Properties