Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, MINERVA GARDENS, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK7 7SR
8 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2026
8
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.7%
Price Change
+£111,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£255,000
+77.7%
Sold on 20 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£111,500 from previous sale
Sale #8
£143,500
+3.2%
Sold on 11 December 2009
Semi-Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #7
£139,000
-2.1%
Sold on 18 September 2009
Semi-Detached
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£142,000
+9.2%
Sold on 2 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£130,000
+7.9%
Sold on 23 January 2004
Semi-Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,500
+94.4%
Sold on 22 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,000
+18.1%
Sold on 19 July 1999
Semi-Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 30 January 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK7 7SR
← Back to All Properties