Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, MAIN ROAD, MILTON KEYNES, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
MK17 0JR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£176,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.5%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£176,000
+20.5%
Sold on 16 January 2015
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£146,000
+52.1%
Sold on 2 February 2010
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£96,000
+21.5%
Sold on 13 February 2002
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,000
+97.5%
Sold on 27 August 1999
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 8 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK17 0JR
← Back to All Properties