26, OAK LANE, WINDSOR, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD

SL4 5EU

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£497,150
Last Sold Price
12 September 2016
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.3%
Price Change
+£222,900 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£497,150+81.3%
Sold on 12 September 2016
Terraced
+£222,900 from previous sale
Sale #6
£274,250+3.5%
Sold on 20 July 2011
Terraced
+£9,250 from previous sale
Sale #5
£265,000+23.3%
Sold on 6 November 2006
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000+760.0%
Sold on 9 August 2002
Terraced
+£190,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£25,000-79.0%
Sold on 12 November 1999
Terraced
-£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,000
Sold on 4 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1