Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, KILN ROAD, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR10 3SL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.9%
Price Change
+£68,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£290,000
+30.9%
Sold on 31 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£221,500
+187.7%
Sold on 10 May 2019
Semi-Detached
+£144,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,000
+43.9%
Sold on 13 December 2000
Semi-Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 14 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR10 3SL
← Back to All Properties