Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, WILLIAM HARRIS WAY, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO2 8WJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.5%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
+21.5%
Sold on 31 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,500
-20.3%
Sold on 7 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 22 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO2 8WJ
← Back to All Properties