Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, PINCHFIELD LANE, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S66 1FD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,950
Last Sold Price
30 November 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.5%
Price Change
+£14,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£134,950
+12.5%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+124.3%
Sold on 16 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 12 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S66 1FD
← Back to All Properties