Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, HALLINGTON CLOSE, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 3BN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.1%
Price Change
+£49,800 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£215,000
+30.1%
Sold on 31 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,200
+23.3%
Sold on 6 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,000
Sold on 27 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 3BN
← Back to All Properties