Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, ROTHESAY ROAD, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 4PU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£163,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+183.5%
Price Change
+£105,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£163,000
+183.5%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£105,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 25 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 4PU
← Back to All Properties