43, WARLEY ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY1 2LJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£77,000
Last Sold Price
4 May 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.2%
Price Change
-£16,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£77,000-17.2%
Sold on 4 May 2018
Terraced
-£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£93,000+28.3%
Sold on 6 May 2005
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500+190.0%
Sold on 12 January 2004
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 28 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1