5, HEADLEY CLOSE, LEE-ON-THE-SOLENT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE

PO13 8HX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£330,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.9%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£330,000+17.9%
Sold on 4 February 2022
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£280,000+256.7%
Sold on 14 June 2019
Semi-Detached
+£201,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,500+4.7%
Sold on 2 December 1997
Semi-Detached
+£3,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,950
Sold on 4 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1