Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, WATTS CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN7 1PD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,500
Last Sold Price
10 December 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.8%
Price Change
-£1,495 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£182,500
-0.8%
Sold on 10 December 2010
Terraced
-£1,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£183,995
Sold on 30 March 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN7 1PD
← Back to All Properties