Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, MAIN ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG17 9EY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£202,777
Last Sold Price
30 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.0%
Price Change
+£82,777 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£202,777
+69.0%
Sold on 30 April 2025
Semi-Detached
+£82,777 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+71.6%
Sold on 13 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 31 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG17 9EY
← Back to All Properties