13, HIGHLAND ROAD, AMERSHAM, CHILTERN, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP7 9AU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£452,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+234.9%
Price Change
+£317,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£452,000+234.9%
Sold on 9 February 2016
Terraced
+£317,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,950+17.3%
Sold on 17 July 1998
Terraced
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 1 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1