Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, HEALD COURT, MEADOW WAY, CARTERTON, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX18 1HA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.4%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£170,000
+21.4%
Sold on 14 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+2.6%
Sold on 27 September 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,500
+10.0%
Sold on 17 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,360 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,140
Sold on 19 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX18 1HA
← Back to All Properties