Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
148, GLASTONBURY CRESCENT, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS3 2RP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£93,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.9%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£93,000
+6.9%
Sold on 16 December 2016
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,000
+31.8%
Sold on 21 April 2006
Terraced
+£21,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,995
+88.6%
Sold on 26 January 2004
Terraced
+£30,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 16 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS3 2RP
← Back to All Properties