Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, TENBURY CLOSE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA5 3RN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+340.7%
Price Change
+£286,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£370,000
+340.7%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Detached
+£286,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,950
Sold on 24 August 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA5 3RN
← Back to All Properties