Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, DUNCOMBE ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL3 3FD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+153.8%
Price Change
+£66,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£109,000
+153.8%
Sold on 11 August 2008
Terraced
+£66,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,950
Sold on 25 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL3 3FD
← Back to All Properties