FLAT 21, FITZWALTER PLACE, CHELMSFORD ROAD, DUNMOW, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX

CM6 1HB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£116,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+166.7%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£116,000+166.7%
Sold on 19 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,500+33.8%
Sold on 2 May 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 15 December 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1