5, WHITEFIELD AVENUE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU3 3AQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£139,995
Last Sold Price
19 May 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+204.3%
Price Change
+£93,995 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£139,995+204.3%
Sold on 19 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£93,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,000+21.1%
Sold on 24 March 1999
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 23 January 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1