Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, JUNCTION CLOSE, BURGESS HILL, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH15 0NZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
7 January 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.0%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£200,000
+29.0%
Sold on 7 January 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+68.5%
Sold on 11 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000
+171.0%
Sold on 4 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,950
Sold on 31 August 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH15 0NZ
← Back to All Properties