Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, SYBIL STREET, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA1 2DT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£108,000
+20.0%
Sold on 21 June 2024
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£90,000
+2.3%
Sold on 23 June 2020
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£88,000
+76.0%
Sold on 24 March 2005
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000
+66.9%
Sold on 21 April 2004
Terraced
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,950
Sold on 13 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA1 2DT
← Back to All Properties