Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, SWAN STREET, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN5 0JE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-37.2%
Price Change
-£145,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£245,000
-37.2%
Sold on 28 March 2024
Terraced
-£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£390,000
+550.0%
Sold on 16 September 2016
Terraced
+£330,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£60,000
-34.8%
Sold on 6 August 2014
Terraced
-£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000
+53.5%
Sold on 21 November 2005
Terraced
+£32,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 3 February 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN5 0JE
← Back to All Properties