Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, BRIDGE HILL, EPPING, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX
CM16 4ER
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£610,000
Last Sold Price
8 October 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+121.8%
Price Change
+£335,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£610,000
+121.8%
Sold on 8 October 2012
Detached
+£335,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000
+2400.0%
Sold on 23 August 1999
Detached
+£264,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£11,000
Sold on 7 April 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM16 4ER
← Back to All Properties