FLAT 4, PRINCES GARDENS, BARE LANE, MORECAMBE, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE

LA4 6RS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£133,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.5%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£133,000+3.5%
Sold on 17 December 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,500+133.6%
Sold on 27 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000+3.8%
Sold on 19 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 17 November 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1