Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
187, LONGMOOR LANE, DERBY, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE72 3BE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£69,500
Last Sold Price
13 December 1999
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.9%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£69,500
+6.9%
Sold on 13 December 1999
Semi-Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000
+46.1%
Sold on 8 October 1998
Semi-Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 12 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE72 3BE
← Back to All Properties