Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, OAKGROVE PLACE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 0SB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
8 April 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£170,000
+0.0%
Sold on 8 April 2011
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+96.5%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Detached
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,500
+51.8%
Sold on 23 July 1999
Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 22 November 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 0SB
← Back to All Properties