Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, ARUNDEL ROAD, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY8 5EG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£273,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.0%
Price Change
+£98,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£273,000
+56.0%
Sold on 16 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£98,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,950
+34.6%
Sold on 6 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 21 November 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY8 5EG
← Back to All Properties