Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, BOLWELL CLOSE, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG10 0LN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.3%
Price Change
+£44,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£133,000
+50.3%
Sold on 17 November 2000
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,500
+32.1%
Sold on 5 August 1998
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 4 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG10 0LN
← Back to All Properties