Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
112, ROCHFORDS GARDENS, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL2 5XJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,500
Last Sold Price
23 March 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.1%
Price Change
-£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£117,500
-18.1%
Sold on 23 March 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,500
+16.7%
Sold on 29 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,000
Sold on 19 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL2 5XJ
← Back to All Properties