145, HOYLES LANE, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE

PR4 0NB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
6 June 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.2%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£205,000+26.2%
Sold on 6 June 2014
Semi-Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,500+125.7%
Sold on 20 May 2010
Semi-Detached
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 13 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1